Covid-19

Casos
1,788,905
Decesos
152,016
Recuperados
1,348,660
Casos
26,011,222
Decesos
435,452
Recuperados
15,767,413
Casos
100,929,027
Decesos
2,169,680
Recuperados
72,971,303
PaísCasos totalesCasos nuevosDecesos totalesRecuperadosCasos activosCasos críticos
USA26,011,222-435,45215,767,4139,808,35726,001
India10,690,279-153,75110,359,305177,2238,944
Brazil8,936,590-218,9187,798,655919,0178,318
Russia3,774,67217,74171,0763,202,483501,1132,300
UK3,689,746-100,1621,662,4841,927,1004,032
France3,079,943-74,106219,1522,786,6853,081
Spain2,733,729-56,799-2,676,9304,433
Italy2,485,956-86,4221,917,117482,4172,372
Turkey2,442,350-25,3442,322,51194,4951,791
Germany2,164,80573754,4961,866,000244,3094,787
Colombia2,041,352-52,1281,864,904124,3203,482
Argentina1,885,210-47,2531,674,555163,4023,614
Mexico1,788,90517,165152,0161,348,660288,2295,504
Poland1,489,5126,78936,0541,246,267207,1911,414
South Africa1,423,578-41,7971,254,674127,107546
Iran1,392,3146,60857,6511,183,463151,2004,024
Ukraine1,200,8833,77622,202980,085198,596177
Peru1,107,239-40,1071,022,73644,3961,814
Indonesia1,024,29811,94828,855831,330164,113-
Netherlands956,867-13,665-943,202674
Czechia956,1559,14415,791841,51898,846995
Canada757,022-19,403678,06859,551872
Romania718,6123,17418,015662,40038,1971,025
Chile706,500-18,023662,46026,0171,287
Belgium696,6421,78420,87948,224627,539325
Portugal653,878-11,012475,485167,381765
Israel619,1505,5724,539538,69175,9201,207
Iraq616,25987913,018586,32716,914154
Sweden556,289-11,247-545,042277
Pakistan537,4771,56311,450492,20733,8202,165
Bangladés533,4445288,072477,93547,437-
Philippines518,4072,24510,481475,54232,384727
Switzerland515,483-9,204317,600188,679271
Morocco467,493-8,187444,82314,483476
Austria408,7811,6417,564386,35114,866311
Serbia387,206-3,92431,536351,746168
Japan368,143-5,158301,54061,445996
Saudi Arabia366,807-6,359358,3402,108338
Hungary361,8811,00412,198246,596103,087255
Jordan322,241-4,248310,0057,988139
Panama313,834-5,137263,49545,202246
Lebanon285,754-2,477168,749114,528937
UAE285,147-805259,19425,148-
Nepal270,3752832,020265,0693,286-
Georgia255,5647423,108245,5276,929-
Ecuador242,146-14,668204,07123,407498
Slovakia241,3922,7754,361202,14834,883566
Bielorrusia239,482-1,668224,92512,889-
Croatia230,3598574,913222,3963,050135
Azerbaiyán229,358-3,100221,1165,142-
Bulgaria216,416-8,916180,99526,505281
Dominican Republic206,305-2,564149,81253,929307
Bolivia205,2082,39010,105152,55542,54871
Tunisia200,662-6,370148,99545,297420
Denmark195,948-2,030182,42011,498119
Malaysia194,1143,680707151,01842,389314
Costa Rica191,345-2,567149,80838,970194
Ireland189,851-3,06623,364163,421215
Kazakhstan181,1171,3972,476163,15615,485221
Lithuania179,2121,2782,716123,56252,934176
Armenia166,4271953,056156,0537,318-
Egypt163,129-9,067127,43326,62990
Kuwait162,282-957155,3036,02249
Slovenia161,6621,8503,425140,35317,884172
Palestine156,9966031,808146,9348,25461
Moldova156,972-3,381147,3806,211226
Guatemala155,459-5,486140,3089,6655
Greece153,226-5,692141,5915,943283
Qatar149,595-248145,1244,22340
Honduras142,8808963,48660,59778,797404
Myanmar138,368-3,082122,78112,505-
Ethiopia134,569-2,075120,74811,746219
Oman133,5741671,525126,4865,56326
Paraguay129,394-2,651104,57022,173242
Venezuela124,525-1,159116,7856,581108
Nigeria124,299-1,52299,27623,50110
Bosnia120,532-4,62193,33222,579-
Libya116,0647651,80295,40618,856-
Argelia106,097-2,87172,33630,89042
Baréin100,689-37097,0063,31321
Kenya100,193-1,75083,62514,81817
Macedonia91,161-2,81279,6218,728138
China89,272754,63682,7741,862111
Kyrgyzstan84,1751071,40580,3302,44050
Uzbekistan78,5103962176,997892158
South Korea76,4295541,37865,4789,573270
Albania73,691-1,33244,88027,47921
Latvia63,0271,1031,13851,12310,76695
Ghana62,75161637758,5613,81323
Norway61,594-55053,2997,74532
Sri Lanka59,922-28851,0468,588-
Singapore59,391252959,086276-
Montenegro59,262-77750,7547,73168
Afganistán54,891372,39747,5494,945899
El Salvador53,479-1,58947,0734,817104
Luxembourg49,852-57047,1472,13514
Zambia47,622-67240,3626,588495
Finland43,61649665531,00011,96121
Estonia41,96663639831,6959,87345
Uganda39,261-31814,05124,892-
Uruguay38,680-40130,8617,41892
Mozambique34,055-32921,34312,383-
Namibia32,957-32830,4322,19727
Zimbabwe32,004-1,10323,4137,48874
Cyprus30,252-1902,05728,00553
Cameroon29,617-46228,0451,11046
Australia28,785590926,0191,857-
Côte d'Ivoire27,237-14725,1961,894-
Sudan26,596-1,75020,6804,166-
Senegal25,40728060121,1253,68153
Cuba22,614-20017,7034,71147
DRC22,048-66114,9686,419-
Malawi20,830-5407,00513,2854
Botswana20,658-12416,7943,7401
Angola19,553-46217,3881,70321
Madagascar18,743-27917,93053416
French Polynesia17,961-1314,84212,9889
Malta17,19219325814,2522,68218
Mauritania16,460-41815,39165129
French Guiana15,779-769,9955,70814
Thailand15,4658197611,0544,3351
Maldives15,247-5113,9161,28054
Jamaica15,153-33911,9112,90311
Swaziland14,830-5179,5424,77167
Guinea14,417388213,86946624
Rwanda13,885-1818,8614,843-
Syrian Arab Republic13,762-8957,1855,682-
Cabo Verde13,619-12912,84164923
Tajikistan13,308-9013,218--
Belize11,788-29311,1873083
Haiti11,331-2439,0102,078-
Gabon10,411-6710,0133318
Hong Kong10,283601759,16294632
Burkina Faso10,157-1188,4721,567-
Réunion9,843-459,2615376
Andorra9,638-978,77476715
Guadeloupe9,097-1542,2426,7013
Suriname8,174-1507,37764711
Bahamas8,140-1756,7461,21912
Lesotho8,047-1462,3985,503-
Mali8,006-3275,7311,948-
Congo7,887-1175,8461,924-
Mayotte7,590-592,9644,5675
Trinidad and Tobago7,496-1347,0583042
Guyana7,346-1726,4557195
Aruba6,768-576,34936211
Martinique6,402-45986,2592
Nicaragua6,253-1694,2251,859-
Iceland6,0008295,91556-
Djibouti5,923-625,84120-
Equatorial Guinea5,454-865,219149-
Central African Republic4,980-634,885322
Somalia4,754-1303,666958-
Togo4,682-764,005601-
Curaçao4,558-204,442963
Niger4,407-1533,5447103
Gibraltar4,024-693,40155467
Gambia4,012-1283,7531311
South Sudan3,788-643,5421822
Benin3,643-483,317278-
Channel Islands3,499-793,22719310
Chad3,225-1162,316793-
Sierra Leone3,194-772,232885-
San Marino2,915-652,66019010
Guinea-Bissau2,532-452,421665
Liechtenstein2,4583522,328785
Comoros2,425-771,441907-
New Zealand2,2955252,20169-
Yemen2,119-6151,4248023
Eritrea1,970-71,530433-
Liberia1,932-841,7331152
Sint Maarten1,767-271,6111291
Mongolia1,6671121,2364294
Vietnam1,551-351,43086-
Burundi1,481-2773706-
Barbados1,427-101,0573601
Monaco1,399-91,1602309
Turks and Caicos Islands1,312-81,0202848
Sao Tome and Principe1,210-171,005188-
Saint Martin1,146-121,0061287
Seychelles1,116-3754359-
Saint Lucia96948134934631
Taiwan8933780383-
Bhutan856-1755100-
Papua New Guinea8511981230-
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines7983521656312
Diamond Princess712-13699--
Bermuda688-12646305
Faroe Islands654-164581
Mauritius568-1052533-
Tanzania509-211833057
Cambodia460--41248-
Isle of Man432-25364431
Cayman Islands383-2346351
Caribbean Netherlands360-3244113-
St. Barth300-120495-
Antigua y Barbuda 201-6170251
Brunei176-31694-
Grenada148-113512-
British Virgin Islands114-19518-
Dominica113--1058-
Timor-Leste67--5017-
Fiji55-253--
Macao47--461-
Lao People's Democratic Republic44--413-
New Caledonia44--431-
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)41--347-
Saint Kitts and Nevis37--352-
Greenland30--30--
Holy See (Vatican City State)27--1512-
Saint Pierre Miquelon23--167-
Solomon Islands17--107-
Anguilla16--151-
Montserrat13-112--
Western Sahara10-181-
MS Zaandam9-27--
Wallis and Futuna5--41-
Marshall Islands4--4--
Samoa2--2--
Micronesia1---1-
Vanuatu1--1--
PaísCasos totalesCasos nuevosDecesos totalesRecuperadosCasos activosCasos críticos
COVID-19 map
Back to top button