Covid-19

Casos
7,702,809
Decesos
334,958
Recuperados
6,899,865
Casos
111,820,082
Decesos
1,219,487
Recuperados
109,814,428
Casos
704,753,890
Decesos
7,010,681
Recuperados
675,619,811
PaísCasos totalesCasos nuevosDecesos totalesRecuperadosCasos activosCasos críticos
USA111,820,082-1,219,487109,814,428786,167940
India45,035,393-533,570-44,501,823-
France40,138,560-167,64239,970,918--
Germany38,828,995-183,02738,240,600405,368-
Brazil38,743,918-711,38036,249,1611,783,377-
South Korea34,571,873-35,93434,535,939--
Japan33,803,572-74,694-33,728,878-
Italy26,723,249-196,48726,361,218165,54422
UK24,910,387-232,11224,678,275--
Russia24,124,215-402,75623,545,818175,641-
Turkey17,232,066-102,174-17,129,892-
Spain13,914,811-121,76013,762,41730,634231
Australia11,853,144-24,41411,820,0148,7163
Vietnam11,625,195-43,20610,640,971941,018-
Taiwan10,241,523-19,00510,222,518--
Argentina10,128,845-130,8419,997,258746-
Netherlands8,635,786-22,9928,612,599195-
Mexico7,702,809-334,9586,899,865467,986-
Iran7,627,186-146,811-7,480,375-
Indonesia6,829,221-162,0636,647,10420,054-
Poland6,661,991-120,598-6,541,393-
Colombia6,400,173-143,2006,212,15244,821342
Greece6,101,379-37,869-6,063,510-
Austria6,081,287-22,5426,054,9343,811-
Portugal5,643,062-28,1265,614,80912761
Ukraine5,557,995-112,4185,445,577--
Chile5,384,853-64,4975,252,45067,9067
Malaysia5,278,406-37,3485,233,2687,79011
Canada4,946,090-59,0344,881,3125,74499
Belgium4,861,695-34,3764,826,798521-
Israel4,841,772-12,7074,798,47330,592-
N. Korea4,772,813-744,772,739--
Thailand4,770,149-34,5864,692,63642,927-
Czechia4,759,041-43,5174,715,2063182
Peru4,572,667-222,1614,350,506-4
Switzerland4,453,053-14,4524,438,309292-
Philippines4,140,383-66,8644,067,3816,138-
South Africa4,076,463-102,5953,912,50661,362192
Romania3,529,735-68,9293,460,14965721
Denmark3,183,756-8,8143,174,942--
Singapore3,006,155-2,0243,004,131-4
Hong Kong2,937,609-14,9242,916,0056,680-
Sweden2,754,129-27,4072,726,492230-
New Zealand2,621,111-5,6972,613,7911,623-
Serbia2,615,054-18,0572,596,608389-
Iraq2,465,545-25,3752,439,497673-
Hungary2,230,232-49,0482,152,15529,029-
Bangladés2,049,377-29,493-2,019,884-
Slovakia1,877,605-21,2241,856,381-23
Georgia1,861,665-17,132-1,844,533-
Jordan1,746,997-14,1221,731,0071,86859
Ireland1,734,582-9,4911,724,92117019
Pakistan1,581,936-30,6641,538,68912,583-
Finland1,516,117-11,9581,503,989170-
Norway1,509,732-6,6381,503,094--
Kazakhstan1,411,831-13,8481,383,02014,96324
Lithuania1,397,806-9,8971,387,478431-
Slovenia1,356,546-7,1001,349,42422-
Bulgaria1,339,851-38,7481,292,9448,15922
Croatia1,309,728-18,6871,258,43232,609-
Guatemala1,291,293-20,2891,269,8911,1135
Morocco1,278,992-16,303-1,262,689-
Lebanon1,243,838-10,9521,087,587145,29974
Costa Rica1,238,883-9,428-1,229,455-
Bolivia1,212,131-22,4071,177,14512,579220
Tunisia1,153,361-29,423-1,123,938-
Cuba1,115,251-8,5301,106,66061-
Ecuador1,070,188-36,0431,034,145--
UAE1,067,030-2,349-1,064,681-
Panama1,059,893-8,7271,051,1026416
Uruguay1,041,111-7,6641,030,9442,50318
Mongolia1,011,496-2,2841,009,212--
Nepal1,003,450-12,031991,32297-
Bielorrusia994,037-7,118985,5921,327-
Latvia982,505-6,715971,4064,384-
Saudi Arabia841,469-9,646-831,823-
Paraguay837,602-20,155-817,447-
Azerbaiyán835,234-10,400824,089745-
Baréin729,549-1,574727,91560-
Cyprus681,110-1,365679,745--
Dominican Republic675,890-4,384671,3161904
Sri Lanka672,754-16,897655,8525-
Kuwait667,158-2,570-664,588-
Myanmar641,873-19,495620,1592,219-
Moldova635,145-12,218-622,927-
Estonia628,070-3,001-625,069-
Palestine621,008-5,404615,445159-
Venezuela552,695-5,856546,53730231
Egypt516,023-24,613442,18249,228122
Qatar514,524-690513,68714716
Libya507,274-6,437500,8352-
China503,302-5,272379,053118,977-
Ethiopia501,157-7,574488,1715,412-
Réunion494,595-921-493,674-
Honduras474,590-11,165-463,425-
Armenia451,831-8,777435,1627,892-
Bosnia403,615-16,388379,0848,143-
Oman399,449-4,628-394,821-
Luxembourg391,232-1,232-390,000-
Macedonia350,567-9,976337,0683,523-
Zambia349,304-4,069341,3163,919-
Kenya344,130-5,689337,3091,132-
Brunei343,719-225243,60199,8933
Albania334,863-3,605330,2331,025-
Botswana330,638-2,801327,0497881
Montenegro296,542-2,846291,7941,902-
Argelia272,010-6,881183,06182,068-
Nigeria267,188-3,155259,9534,08011
Zimbabwe266,359-5,740258,8881,73112
Uzbekistan253,662-1,637241,48610,53923
Afganistán234,174-7,996211,08015,098-
Mozambique233,731-2,250228,8052,67611
Martinique230,354-1,102-229,252-
Lao People's Democratic Republic218,970-758-218,212-
Iceland209,906-229-209,677-
Kyrgyzstan206,897-2,991196,4067,500131
Guadeloupe203,235-1,021-202,214-
El Salvador201,855-4,230179,41018,215-
Trinidad and Tobago191,496-4,390187,07828-
Maldives186,694-316163,68722,69125
Namibia172,389-4,106167,0991,184-
Uganda172,149-3,632100,43168,086-
Ghana171,889-1,462170,4252-
Jamaica156,869-3,756-153,113-
Cambodia139,103-3,056136,0443-
Rwanda133,518-1,468132,03911-
Cameroon125,379-1,974123,280125-
Malta121,420-885120,149386-
Barbados110,578-648108,6471,283-
Angola107,327-1,937103,4191,971-
Channel Islands101,717-228101,321168-
DRC99,338-1,46884,48913,381-
French Guiana98,041-42011,25486,3676
Malawi89,535-2,686-86,849-
Senegal89,053-1,97187,02458-
Côte d'Ivoire88,384-83587,49752-
Suriname82,588-1,408-81,180-
New Caledonia80,064-314-79,750-
French Polynesia79,254-650-78,604-
Swaziland75,191-1,42773,116648-
Guyana74,137-1,30072,013824-
Belize71,409-688-70,721-
Fiji69,117-88567,2261,006-
Madagascar68,486-1,42666,862198-
Cabo Verde64,477-41763,75530523
Sudan63,993-5,04658,947--
Mauritania63,848-99762,471380-
Bhutan62,697-2161,5641,112-
Syrian Arab Republic57,743-3,16554,578--
Burundi54,721-3853,5691,114-
Seychelles51,220-17251,048--
Gabon49,051-30748,67470-
Andorra48,015-165-47,850-
Papua New Guinea46,864-67046,16826-
Curaçao45,986-29544,7209713
Aruba44,224-29242,4381,4942
Tanzania43,223-846-42,377-
Mauritius43,025-1,05141,278696-
Mayotte42,027-188-41,839-
Togo39,572-29039,2811-
Guinea38,572-46837,757347-
Bahamas38,084-84436,3668741
Isle of Man38,008-116-37,892-
Lesotho36,138-72325,9809,435-
Haiti34,667-86033,73473-
Faroe Islands34,658-28-34,630-
Mali33,164-74332,33289-
Cayman Islands31,472-378,55322,8821
Saint Lucia30,215-41029,805--
Benin28,036-16327,84726-
Macao27,673-1233,48724,063-
Somalia27,334-1,36113,18212,791-
Micronesia26,547-65-26,482-
San Marino26,185-12826,01146-
Solomon Islands25,954-199-25,755-
Congo25,375-38624,006983-
Timor-Leste23,460-13823,102220-
Burkina Faso22,114-40021,596118-
Liechtenstein21,574-94-21,480-
Gibraltar20,550-113-20,437-
Grenada19,693-23819,358974
Bermuda18,860-16518,68510-
South Sudan18,819-14718,1155571
Nicaragua18,491-2254,22514,041-
Tajikistan17,786-12517,264397-
Equatorial Guinea17,229-18316,9071395
Monaco17,181-67-17,114-
Samoa17,006-311,60515,370-
Tonga16,950-1315,6381,299-
Marshall Islands16,138-1716,121--
Dominica16,038-7415,964--
Djibouti15,690-18915,42774-
Central African Republic15,440-11315,2001272
Gambia12,626-37212,18965-
Saint Martin12,324-63-12,261-
Vanuatu12,019-1411,97629-
Greenland11,971-212,7619,1894
Yemen11,945-2,1599,124662-
Caribbean Netherlands11,682-3810,4761,168-
Sint Maarten11,051-9210,90554-
Eritrea10,189-10310,086--
Niger9,931-3128,8907291
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines9,674-1249,49357-
Guinea-Bissau9,614-1778,9295086
Comoros9,109-1618,9399-
Antigua y Barbuda 9,106-1468,9546-
Liberia8,090-2957,783122
Sierra Leone7,779-126-7,653-
Chad7,701-1944,8742,633-
British Virgin Islands7,392-64-7,328-
Cook Islands7,203-27,15051-
Sao Tome and Principe6,778-806,68513-
Turks and Caicos Islands6,752-406,70934
Saint Kitts and Nevis6,607-486,559--
Palau6,290-106,2764-
St. Barth5,507-6-5,501-
Nauru5,393-15,34745-
Kiribati5,085-242,7032,3583
Anguilla3,904-12-3,892-
Wallis and Futuna3,550-84383,104-
Saint Pierre Miquelon3,452-22,4491,001-
Tuvalu2,943-1-2,942-
Saint Helena2,166--22,164-
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1,930--1,930--
Montserrat1,403-81,37619-
Niue1,059--1,0563-
Diamond Princess712-13699--
Tokelau80---80-
Holy See (Vatican City State)29--29--
Western Sahara10-19--
MS Zaandam9-27--
PaísCasos totalesCasos nuevosDecesos totalesRecuperadosCasos activosCasos críticos
COVID-19 map
Back to top button